Ai Relauncher

Stop Losing Jobs – Recover Missed Revenue with AI-Powered Automation

AI Relauncher automatically answers calls, qualifies leads, and books jobs 24/7 for home service businesses.

4.5(1,000+ reviews)
10,000+ users
Roofers, Plumbers, Electricians

TL;DR

Quick Summary

AI Relauncher is an AI automation tool designed for home service businesses like roofers, electricians, plumbers, and more. It recovers lost revenue by using an AI receptionist to capture missed calls, instantly qualify leads, and book appointments 24/7. With a 60-day money-back guarantee and seamless setup, it's built for companies prioritizing growth and customer responsiveness.

What is Ai Relauncher?

What It Does

AI Relauncher uses AI to answer calls, respond instantly to web and phone inquiries, qualify and nurture leads, and book appointments directly into your calendar.

Who It's For

Home service businesses such as roofers, plumbers, electricians, HVAC companies, general contractors, builders, landscapers, and moving companies.

Problem It Solves

Missed calls and slow responses cause lost revenue and poor conversion rates for home service companies.

Value Proposition

AI Relauncher ensures you never miss a lead, captures every opportunity 24/7, and automates appointment booking — all with a 60-day money-back guarantee.

Reviews & Ratings

See what users are saying about Ai Relauncher across major review platforms.

G2

4.5

1,000 reviews

Capterra

4.4

800 reviews

GetApp

4.3

600 reviews

Trustpilot

4

500 reviews

What Users Love

    Areas for Improvement

      "The AI receptionist answers every call instantly, so no leads slip through the cracks."

      V

      Verified User

      Marketing Agency

      "24/7 job booking has made missed revenue from nights and weekends a thing of the past."

      V

      Verified User

      Tech Company

      Review summaries are based on publicly available feedback from major review platforms. Ratings and reviews may have changed since compilation. Always check the latest reviews before making a decision.

      Who Uses Ai Relauncher?

      Discover if Ai Relauncher is the right fit for your team, company, and industry.

      Customer Profiles

      • Roofing companies
      • Plumbing companies
      • Electrical contractors
      • HVAC businesses
      • General contractors
      • Building contractors
      • Landscaping businesses
      • Moving service companies

      Company Sizes

      • Small businesses
      • Mid-sized companies
      • Multi-location enterprises (Enterprise tier)

      Industries

      • Roofing
      • Plumbing
      • Electrical
      • HVAC
      • General Contracting
      • Building & Construction
      • Landscaping
      • Moving & Storage

      Common Use Cases

      Recovering lost revenue from missed calls

      Recaptures every lead by answering all inbound calls automatically, even after hours.

      Automating lead capture and follow-up

      AI instantly qualifies and nurtures leads from calls, web, social, and text, reducing manual effort.

      Booking jobs directly into calendars

      Automatic appointment booking ensures faster conversions and better utilization of field teams.

      Key Features

      What You Get with Ai Relauncher

      A comprehensive look at the features that make Ai Relauncher stand out.

      AI Receptionist

      Answers all incoming calls with a natural-sounding AI agent, qualifies leads, and books appointments automatically.

      Ensures zero missed opportunities and automates routine conversations.

      Instant Response

      Responds within seconds to all calls and inbound web leads, outpacing competitors.

      Captures potential customers before they contact another service provider.

      Calendar Integration

      Directly books appointments and jobs into your business calendar.

      Fills your schedule without manual input, preventing double-bookings.

      Lead Qualification

      Screens leads to identify quality opportunities and filters out tire-kickers.

      Saves time for your team by only focusing on real business leads.

      Multiple Channel Capture

      Collects leads from calls, website, text messages, and social media channels.

      Maximizes new business opportunities from every channel your clients use.

      Auto-Nurture Leads

      Automated follow-up sequences nurture leads to increase conversion within 90 days.

      Drives more booked jobs without extra manual outreach.

      Multi-Location Management

      Manages up to 10 locations from a single dashboard (Enterprise plan).

      Ideal for franchises or multi-location service companies.

      Ad Spend Optimization

      AI adjusts and tracks advertising spend for best ROI (Enterprise plan).

      Improves marketing efficiency and reduces wasted budget.

      Automated Task Routing

      Automatically routes jobs and tasks to the right teams (Enterprise plan).

      Streamlines operations and reduces admin time.

      Ready to experience these features?

      Start Your Free Trial

      Integrations & Ecosystem

      Connect Ai Relauncher with your favorite tools and workflows.

      Popular Integrations

      API Access

      API access available on higher plans.

      Ecosystem

      No integrations verified from research.

      Why It Matters

      Integrations with calendars and communication channels are essential for seamless automation, but detailed integrations have not been verified in research.

      Customer Support

      Support is available via email and phone, as verified by official sources. No knowledge base, live chat, or community was verified.

      Live Chat
      Email Support
      Phone Support
      Knowledge Base
      Community Forum
      Enterprise SLA

      Ai Relauncher Alternatives

      Explore other options and see how Ai Relauncher compares.

      Related Categories

      FAQs

      Frequently Asked Questions

      Common questions about Ai Relauncher answered.

      If AI Relauncher does not recover lost revenue for your business within 60 days, you are eligible for a full refund according to the official guarantee.

      Final Verdict

      Is Ai Relauncher Right for You?

      Best For

      Home service businesses aiming to reduce missed calls, automate bookings, and recover lost revenue with minimal staff intervention.

      Not Ideal For

      Companies outside home services or those seeking a free or low-cost tool, or that require specialty integrations not verified in research.

      AI Relauncher is a strong fit for home service businesses struggling with missed calls and slow lead response. The AI receptionist, automated job booking, and 60-day money-back guarantee make it low-risk for companies who want reliable lead capture and a streamlined workflow.

      Start Your 60 Day Risk-Free Trial with AI Relauncher

      Disclosure: This page may contain affiliate links. We may earn a commission at no extra cost to you.