Ai Relauncher

Never Miss a Lead: AI-Powered Appointments & Revenue Recovery for Electricians

Ai Relauncher uses AI to capture, qualify, and book every lead—day or night—so you win more jobs with less effort.

4.5(1,000+ reviews)
10,000+ users
Electricians, Plumbers, Roofers

TL;DR

Quick Summary

Ai Relauncher empowers electricians and other home service businesses to recover lost revenue with AI that answers every call, qualifies leads, and books jobs around the clock. Trades businesses grow with zero missed leads, 24/7 instant responses, and direct calendar integration—all backed by a 60-day ROI guarantee.

What is Ai Relauncher?

What It Does

Ai Relauncher is an AI-driven automation platform that captures leads from calls, web forms, social, and texts, instantly responds to all inquiries, qualifies prospects, and books appointments directly into your business calendar.

Who It's For

Home service businesses focused on revenue growth and efficiency—including electricians, plumbers, roofers, HVAC companies, contractors, builders, landscapers, and movers.

Problem It Solves

Missed calls and slow responses cause electricians to lose leads and revenue; manual processes make it hard to follow up promptly and consistently.

Value Proposition

Recover lost revenue and out-book your competition with an AI receptionist working 24/7 to qualify, nurture, and book every job opportunity.

Reviews & Ratings

See what users are saying about Ai Relauncher across major review platforms.

G2

4.5

1,000 reviews

Capterra

4.4

800 reviews

GetApp

4.3

600 reviews

Trustpilot

4

500 reviews

What Users Love

    Areas for Improvement

      "Since using Ai Relauncher, we never worry about missing late-night calls and see more jobs booked automatically."

      V

      Verified User

      Electrical Services Business

      "The AI receptionist handles customer calls instantly and fills our calendar as promised."

      V

      Verified User

      Local Electrician

      Review summaries are based on publicly available feedback from major review platforms. Ratings and reviews may have changed since compilation. Always check the latest reviews before making a decision.

      Who Uses Ai Relauncher?

      Discover if Ai Relauncher is the right fit for your team, company, and industry.

      Customer Profiles

      • Home service providers
      • Electrical contractors
      • Field service businesses aiming to grow
      • Owners who want fewer missed leads

      Company Sizes

      • Small businesses
      • Medium-sized companies
      • Multi-location service providers (Enterprise tier)

      Industries

      • Electricians
      • Plumbing
      • Roofing
      • HVAC
      • General contractors
      • Building and construction
      • Landscaping
      • Moving services

      Common Use Cases

      Recovering Lost Revenue from Missed Calls

      Automate after-hours answering and lead capture to secure jobs that would be lost to competitors.

      Instant Lead Qualification and Appointment Booking

      AI engages every incoming inquiry, qualifies the lead in real time, and schedules bookings without manual effort.

      Automated Lead Nurturing

      Follows up with all prospects to maximize conversion rates over 90 days, so no opportunity is wasted.

      Key Features

      What You Get with Ai Relauncher

      A comprehensive look at the features that make Ai Relauncher stand out.

      AI Receptionist

      Answers calls with hyper-realistic AI voice 24/7, responds instantly, qualifies leads, and books appointments directly into your calendar.

      Never miss a lead or revenue opportunity—capture jobs day or night for maximum business growth.

      Instant Response

      Provides immediate engagement for calls, web, text, and social leads.

      Convert more prospects by beating competitors to the first response, even after hours.

      Calendar Integration

      Books jobs and appointments directly into your existing business calendar.

      Eliminate double-bookings and manual scheduling while reducing no-shows.

      Lead Qualification

      AI asks qualifying questions and filters out unqualified or unwanted jobs before they reach your team.

      Spend time only on high-value prospects while avoiding tire-kickers.

      Multiple Channel Capture

      Captures leads from web forms, phone, social media, calls, and texts (plan-dependent).

      Never drop a lead, regardless of how prospects reach out.

      Auto-Nurture Leads

      Fully automated follow-up sequences turn warm leads into booked jobs over several weeks.

      Increase conversion rates without tedious manual outreach.

      Multi-Location Management

      Enterprise users manage responses and lead flows for up to 10 business locations from a single dashboard.

      Streamline operations and reporting across multiple regions or locations.

      Ad Spend Optimization

      AI ensures marketing dollars go to high-performing channels by tracking and optimizing ad investments (Enterprise tiers).

      Spend less for more qualified leads and reduce waste in your marketing budget.

      Automated Task Routing

      Automatically assigns leads and bookings to the right team members (Enterprise tiers).

      Improve efficiency and reduce admin overhead for dispatching jobs.

      Ready to experience these features?

      Start Your Free Trial

      Integrations & Ecosystem

      Connect Ai Relauncher with your favorite tools and workflows.

      Popular Integrations

      API Access

      API access available on higher plans.

      Ecosystem

      Integrations are not listed; focus is on automation with existing business calendars and phone lines.

      Why It Matters

      Easy integration with calendars and phone systems means electricians can start automating without disruptions or major technology changes.

      Customer Support

      Support is available via phone and email. No live chat, knowledge base, or public community is listed.

      Live Chat
      Email Support
      Phone Support
      Knowledge Base
      Community Forum
      Enterprise SLA

      Ai Relauncher Alternatives

      Explore other options and see how Ai Relauncher compares.

      Related Categories

      FAQs

      Frequently Asked Questions

      Common questions about Ai Relauncher answered.

      Ai Relauncher is an AI-powered lead capture and automation platform for electricians and service businesses, designed to recover lost revenue by answering every inquiry and booking appointments automatically.

      Final Verdict

      Is Ai Relauncher Right for You?

      Best For

      Electricians and home service businesses that want to grow revenue by automating lead capture, response, and booking—especially those who lose work to missed calls or slow follow-ups.

      Not Ideal For

      Companies looking for free or low-cost solutions, or businesses outside the trades and home services sector.

      Ai Relauncher stands out for its electrician-tailored AI receptionist and automated appointment booking. If missed calls are costing you jobs or you want to maximize every inquiry, Ai Relauncher delivers with 24/7 coverage and easy integration. The 60-day ROI guarantee minimizes risk, but it's best suited for businesses ready to invest in growth.

      Visit Ai Relauncher to see a live demo or start recovering your lost leads today.

      Disclosure: This page may contain affiliate links. We may earn a commission at no extra cost to you.